Real Broker | Tafoya Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Fresno
    2. Clovis
    3. Madera
    4. Bass Lake
    5. Coarsegold
    6. Friant
    7. Kerman
    8. Madera Ranchos
    9. Oakhurst
    10. Reedley
    11. Sanger
    12. Shaver Lake
  • Our Team
  • About Us
    1. Meet Our Team
    2. Join Our Team
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Partner Lender
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
2.5K Properties

2,493 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
CA >92277 >
Market Insights
  • 7490 Saladin AVE, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $ 310,000 3.1%

    $ 320,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,429 SqFt

    7490 Saladin AVE, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    Single Family Home

    MLS# JT26059477

    Listed by Rod and Lisa Manke of Coldwell Banker Roadrunner Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 0 Maude Adams AVE, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $ 15,000

    $ 15,000

    0.21 Acres

    0 Maude Adams AVE, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    Vacant Land

    MLS# EV24098893

    Listed by Joey Foglio of COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 0 Shannon Rd, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $ 38,888

    $ 38,888

    5 Acres

    0 Shannon Rd, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    Vacant Land

    MLS# CV25236416

    Listed by Nadeen Zamora of REAL BROKERAGE TECHNOLOGIES

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5967 Alpine AVE, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $ 199,000 7.0%

    $ 213,900

    1 Bed1 Bath864 SqFt

    5967 Alpine AVE, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    Single Family Home

    MLS# JT25201352

    Listed by Miller Olsen of Rarick Realty Group

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 6636 Sahara, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $ 285,000

    $ 284,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,444 SqFt

    6636 Sahara, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    Single Family Home

    MLS# JT25271029

    Listed by Joseph Mall of Coldwell Banker Roadrunner Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 6243 Mojave, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $ 245,000 2.1%

    $ 240,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,112 SqFt

    6243 Mojave, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SW26061379

    Listed by Joseph Onello of KW Temecula

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2680 Alfalfa, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $ 285,000 1.4%

    $ 289,000

    3 Beds2 Baths980 SqFt

    2680 Alfalfa, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    Single Family Home

    MLS# HD26020910

    Listed by Guadalupe Barajas of Quality Real Estate Corp.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • ac M/L Valle Vista RD, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $ 15,000 16.7%

    $ 18,000

    5 Acres

    ac M/L Valle Vista RD, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    Vacant Land

    MLS# 219142060DA

    Listed by Michelle Gold of Desert Gold Properties, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 6665 Elk, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $ 405,000 2.4%

    $ 415,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

    6665 Elk, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    Single Family Home

    MLS# JT25259446

    Listed by Tamara Candelaria of Coldwell Banker Roadrunner Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 72337 El Paseo, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $ 155,500 2.8%

    $ 160,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt

    72337 El Paseo, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SW26026560

    Listed by Shawna Vandenburg of Davelly Real Estate & Services

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 7086 Sheridan, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $ 249,999

    $ 249,999

    3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

    7086 Sheridan, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    Single Family Home

    MLS# JT26047746

    Listed by Jessica Thiele of Coldwell Banker Roadrunner Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 6563 Morongo, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $ 300,000 0.3%

    $ 299,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,666 SqFt

    6563 Morongo, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    Single Family Home

    MLS# ND26006345

    Listed by Aldo Morales of Santa Fe Hills Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 791 Foothill DR, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $ 16,000 11.1%

    $ 18,000

    0.26 Acres

    791 Foothill DR, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    Vacant Land

    MLS# HD25279974

    Listed by Nicole Craft of Nicole Craft, Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 67932 Presswood, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $ 125,000 16.1%

    $ 149,000

    1 Bath520 SqFt

    67932 Presswood, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    Single Family Home

    MLS# OC25234558

    Listed by Lucy Toprakjian of Toprakjian, Lucy

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5734 Wainwright AVE, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $ 269,900

    $ 269,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    5734 Wainwright AVE, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SW26061820

    Listed by Frank Delzompo of Sand to Sea Properties, Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 6669 Canyon RD, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $ 349,000

    $ 349,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

    6669 Canyon RD, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    Single Family Home

    MLS# JT26066715

    Listed by Stephen Buchanan of 29 Palms Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 72115 29 Palms, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $ 348,888

    $ 348,888

    8,873 Sqft Lot

    72115 29 Palms, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    Commercial

    MLS# OC26012653

    Listed by Dawn Anderson of Midas Realty Group

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 72712 Granite AVE, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $ 309,500

    $ 309,500

    4 Beds4 Baths2,486 SqFt

    72712 Granite AVE, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    Single Family Home

    MLS# JT25207604

    Listed by April Bryant of Tri-Valley Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 74746 Baseline RD, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $ 120,000 17.8%

    $ 146,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,021 SqFt

    74746 Baseline RD, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    Single Family Home

    MLS# JT26015150

    Listed by Sean Dittmer of C & S Real Estate, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 69626 brant cross roads, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $ 299,000

    $ 299,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,692 SqFt

    69626 brant cross roads, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    Single Family Home

    MLS# DW25188575

    Listed by Yolanda Munoz of Century 21 A Better Service

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 6908 Star Dune AVE, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $ 223,800 0.5%

    $ 225,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,102 SqFt

    6908 Star Dune AVE, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    Single Family Home

    MLS# JT24248936

    Listed by Cindy Mark of Cindy Mark Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 73842 White Sands, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $ 274,000 3.4%

    $ 265,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

    73842 White Sands, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    Single Family Home

    MLS# JT26053830

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 84417 Amboy RD, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $ 255,000 3.8%

    $ 265,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

    84417 Amboy RD, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 219140455DA

    Listed by Denise Francis of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 67722 Pole Line RD, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    $ 37,500 6.0%

    $ 39,900

    1 Bed1 Bath700 SqFt

    67722 Pole Line RD, 29 Palms, CA 92277

    Single Family Home

    MLS# JT26066451

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 104

explore listings in 92277

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
Borderless Logo. Transparent Background
    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Fresno
      2. Clovis
      3. Madera
      4. Bass Lake
      5. Coarsegold
      6. Friant
      7. Kerman
      8. Madera Ranchos
      9. Oakhurst
      10. Reedley
      11. Sanger
      12. Shaver Lake
      Partner Lender
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Our Team
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About Us
      1. Meet Our Team
      2. Join Our Team
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
Tafoya Real Estate | Real Broker
Tafoya Real Estate | Real Broker

+1(559) 765-4220 tafoyarealestate@gmail.com

7785 N Palm Ave, Suite 108, Fresno, CA, 93711, USA
DRE#01493993 | BRE#02022092

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.